EspañolCatalàEnglishРусский中文(简体)

Aviso Legal

Legal Notice

Use of this Web WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., attributes the condition of user and implies full and unreserved acceptance of all and each of the provisions included in this Legal Notice.

Object

The object of the activity of WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., is to provide our customers labor consultancy services, accounting tax and business, Wayra and through Estudi, company belonging to our group, graphic design services, illustration and corporate image.

ID

In compliance with the duty of information enshrined in Article 10 Act 34/2002, of 11 July, Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, data entered here correspond to the owner entity of the Web: www.grupwayra.com.

Company Name: WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U.

Address: CL. AUSSIAS MARCH 91-93, ENT. 4ª - 08013- BARCELONA.

Phone: 931147318, Fax: 931145336, e-mail: info@grupwayra.com

CIF: B65616302

Registration: Registro Mercantil de Barcelona, I take 42782, folio 0028 sheet 412585, Inscrip. 1

Group Company: He studied Wayra.

Intellectual property

All rights of industrial and intellectual property of all elements contained in this Web, including trademarks, formats, graphic design, texts, images and documents, pertenecen a WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U. and are protected by Spanish and international laws on intellectual and industrial property. Total or partial reproduction of this website and any of its contents without the express permission is expressly prohibited WAYRA written ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U.

Access to the website does not imply any waiver, transmission, license or assignment of such rights by WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U. unless otherwise expressly provided.

Terms of use

Access to this Web site constitutes acceptance of these terms and conditions without reservation that govern access and use of it in order to make available to users information about our services.

The use of the contents of this web site for commercial use or distribution is expressly prohibited, processing the communication.

WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., not responsible for any consequence, loss or damage arising from such use or the use of information.

Both access to this website and the use made of the information contained therein is the sole responsibility of the user.

The user agrees not to use the information published on this website for illegal or harmful effects, not damage or destroy the information no longer take any other action that may be contrary to the contents of this Legal Notice.

WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., It reserves the right to modify the contents of the commercial supply of the products when deemed appropriate and to keep your content.

WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., can not ensure no interruptions or errors in access to this Web site, but will use its best efforts to avoid them.

Privacy Policy

In compliance with Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December, Protection of Personal Data and its implementing regulations, It is informed that personal data provided by you will be incorporated into an automated file whose owner is responsible and WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., in order to lend our services.

Through filling in contact forms or by sending emails or any other request for information sent to WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., the data subject gives his consent to the processing of personal data and to receive commercial communications services WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., and WAYRA STUDY

Entre WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., and WAYRA ESTUDI a contractual relationship to provide services that meet the provisions of Article 12 Organic Law 15/1999, Protection of Personal Data.

En ningún caso WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., will use the personal data of data for purposes other than the above, and undertakes to maintain due secrecy and to establish the technical and organizational measures to safeguard the information in accordance with the requirements established by the RD 1720/2007, of implementing the Act.

You can exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition at any time, by letter, accompanied by a copy of an official document that identifies you, WAYRA directed ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U. CL. AUSIÀS MARCH 91-93, ENT. 4ª– 08013- BARCELONA.

Child Protection Policy

Who provides the data via forms on this website and accepts treatment formally declares to be of 14 years.

Access and use the portal to be prohibited under 14 year old.

La WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U. reminds seniors that are responsible for minors, it is your sole responsibility if a minor incorporates their data to obtain service.

It also tells them that there are computer programs landmarks for navigation through the filter or block certain content.

Cookies

This site may use "cookies" for internal use essential for the provision of services requested by users and for navigation.

"Cookies" you can use this Web site are small pieces of information that are stored on your computer for the sole purpose of managing user authentication, the provision of the requested services and make the transmission of communications by the Red, in accordance with the provisions of Article 22 Act 34/2012 Services of the Information Society (LSSI).

The user has the possibility to block the installation of "cookies" on your hard drive, set your browser to be informed before the "cookies" are stored on your computer or to remove that were installed. You can set your browser to specify the "cookies" that can be accepted and no, You can also accept "cookies" session, are disposed so that when the browser is closed and can, anytime, view and delete "cookies" individually.

Although we caution that failure to accept "cookies" on our Web site may make it impossible or a major limitation so we can provide our services.

Please, read the instructions and manuals on your browser if you want more information on the management of "cookies".

Links to other websites

Links (links) you can find on this site are a service to users. These pages operated son ni controlled by WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., thus, WAYRA ASSESSORS, S.L.P.U., is not responsible for the contents of these websites and are not covered by this Privacy Policy. If you access such webpages should be aware that their privacy policies may differ from ours.

Applicable law and jurisdiction

All disputes, disputes or claims arising from the interpretation or enforcement of the terms and conditions of this Website by the Spanish legislation governing, and shall be subject to the jurisdiction of the courts of the domicile of the owner of the Web.

Changes to be made on the Web

Opening your mail

Eliminar en todas las páginas de la Web la apertura directa del correo, because we would be sending personal data without prior consent Policy Data Protection Imprint. This option does not meet the reporting obligations set out in Article 5 LOPD.